<listing id="j1dr9"><nobr id="j1dr9"><rp id="j1dr9"></rp></nobr></listing>
            <form id="j1dr9"></form>

                <address id="j1dr9"></address>

                廣東新易學院

                廣東新易學教育培訓學院_高職高考輔導班
                當前位置: 主頁 > 3+證書高考 > 高考英語

                【英語】2017年廣東高職高考英語教材 第一章 構

                2020-06-19 瀏覽次數0

                1526713301614537.jpg

                       高職高考也叫3+證書考試,主要面對的是在校中專生。

                        高職高考即將到來,有的學生不知如何復習,一頭霧水,手足無措。一般說來,高職高考水平的提高主要靠長期的基本功,但就分數而言,經過最后的努力,較大幅度地提升并非完全沒有可能。廣東省高職高考網的小編就給大家分享一下【英語2017廣東高職高考英語教材 第一章 構詞法 補全對話 練習及答案分析.

                  高職高考英語教材 第一章 構詞法 補全對話

                  1、(  )—Excuse me,madam.Do you mind if I smoke here?

                  —    .

                  —Oh,I’m sorry.Then I go somewhere else.

                  A.Well,yes,but actually,this is a non-smoking area.

                  B.Of course not.This is a non-smoking area.

                  C.No,I’m sorry.No one can smoke here.

                  D.All right,it’s none of my business.

                  2、 (  )—    ?

                  —I’m feeling much better.

                  —Go on taking the tablets as I told you.You will be OK soon.

                  —Thank you very much.

                  A.Good morning.May I help you

                  B.What’s wrong with you

                  C.Good morning.Anything to declare

                  D.How are you feeling today

                  3、 (  )—You look worried,Jimmy.What’s the matter with you?

                  —I’ve lost $5000.

                  —

                  A.Don’t be too sad.

                  B.Oh,how dreadful!

                  C.Be careful.

                  D.Is it your fault?

                  4、 (  )—Could you tell me the entrance to the subway?

                  —    .Go down this corridor and turn left.You will find it on your right.

                  —Thank you very much.

                  A.Sure,my pleasure

                  B.Don’t ask me

                  C.I don’t know

                  D.Not my business

                  5、(  )—Hi,Chris.Do you fancy going for lunch?

                  —

                  —Shall we say twelve thirty?

                  —All right,see you then.

                  A.Yeah,I do.

                  B.Yeah,why not?

                  C.What would you say?

                  D.When shall we say?

                  6、(  )—This is my schoolmate,Mary.And this is my girlfriend,Susan.

                  —

                  A.How are you?

                  B.Nice to meet you.

                  C.Fine,thank you.

                  D.Everything is fine.

                  7、(  )—I’m terribly sorry.I’ve broken your plate.

                  —

                  —I hope I can do something for it.

                  A.Don’t mention it.

                  B.Never mind.

                  C.Relax yourself.

                  D.Yes,please.

                  8、(  )—Well,it’s getting late.Maybe we could get together sometime.

                  —

                  —OK,see you then.

                  A.Sounds good.I’ll call you.

                  B.Take it easy.

                  C.Nice to see you again.

                  D.Yes,you remember it.

                  9、 (  )—Excuse me,    ?

                  —Yes,I’ll have a hamburger with French fries.

                  —OK,please wait for a moment.It will be served in a second.

                  —Thank you.

                  A.what do you want to eat

                  B.have you decided what to have

                  C.are you ready to order

                  D.who’d like to order

                  10、 (  )—The flash isn’t working!

                  —

                  —Thank you.

                  A.Sorry,it’s not our fault.

                  B.Oh,what a pity!

                  C.But don’t mind.

                  D.Oh,yes,I’ll get you a new one.

                  1、答案:A

                  解析:注意mind提問的句子,肯定回答表示介意,否定回答才是表示不介意。從后面句子中說“Then I go somewhere else.” 說明回答者是介意的。

                  2、答案:D

                  解析:從后面的回答“I’m feeling much better.”知道問的是“今天好些了嗎?”

                  3、答案:B

                  解析:對方告訴你他掉了5000塊錢時,你回答:太糟糕了!

                  4、答案:A

                  解析:從后面的句子知道是告訴了對方怎么樣去地鐵口。

                  5、答案:B

                  解析:從后面的句子定時間來看,是同意去吃午餐的。Why not?是用來表示贊同。

                  6、答案:B

                  解析:見面時用語,“很高興見到你”。

                  7、答案:B

                  解析:對別人道歉的回答,“沒關系”。

                  8、答案:A

                  解析:前面句子說“也許我們該聚聚”,后面句子說“到時見?!?說明對話雙方都同意見面的。

                  9、答案:C

                  解析:從后面回答的句子得知,對話是發生在餐廳,服務生詢問客人可否點餐。

                  10、答案:D

                  解析:從最后的回答“Thank you.”得知是承諾給換新的。


                讓學習成為一種習慣。

                @所有人,學歷提升這里沒有高門檻

                高職同學QQ群:643111840

                免費咨詢熱線: 18023495554


                要不要试试我的深度

                    <listing id="j1dr9"><nobr id="j1dr9"><rp id="j1dr9"></rp></nobr></listing>
                          <form id="j1dr9"></form>

                              <address id="j1dr9"></address>